Alumni Profiles (1960)

     Contains profile information: 40
     Profile contains photos: 21
     In Memory: 30
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 23
     Military Service: 15
   Restricted to Alumni only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 40    Newest Members: 40    Latest Comments: 23  


Jeri Ableman (Cope)   
Ann Adams (Boyce)   
Dorothy Ainsworth   
Alan Aman    
Afton Arp (Beutler)   
Robert Bayley
William F. (Bill) Bayley     
Linda Beery (Gentless)
Mike Berry    
Jack Bornhoft
Patricia Bourne   
Robert D. (Russell) Bradf…    
Bill Bradley  
Bonnie Brock (Wilburn)   
John Bromley    
Monty Brubaker    
Pennye Caldwell (Riley)   
Harvey Clift  
Charles (Pepper) Coombes    
Aileen Cooper (Wells)  
Cardon Dalley  
Jim Dunks
Karl Edwards    
Keith Edwards    
Denny Frook   
Norma Jo Gale (Ward)
Rosemarie Garn
Rulon Gibson   
Helen Glass (Stecker)    
Joan Harvey (Nelson)    
Olien Haskett    
Wanda Haskett (Trimm)   
Karen Hill (Rogers)   
Larry Hill    
Roger Hughes   
Kathleen Hunter   
Pam Kaserman (McMurray)    
Joe Klem    
Roger Lane  
DeAnn Lasson (Edwards)   
Bill Laudenschlager    
Peter Lyons   
Alver Marshall
Marvin Mayes     
Lynn McDonald   
John McEwan    
Jim McGee    
Patty McHugh (Bentley)   
Norman Miller    
Bob Mitchell    
Judy Mitchell (Johnson)   
Gary Morley
John Naegle   
Charlie Nelson   
Jo Oliver   
Linda Paden (Croft)   
Rosalie Parkinson (Clark)  
Bonnie Reese (Cockrum)   
Marvin Rennecker  
Janet Rhoads (Wooner)    
John Rigney   
Elizabeth Rinker (Johnson)   
Steve Risley  
James Robeson    
Bonnie Rogers   
Lynn Sanders (Whitaker)
David Shay    
LeRoy Simpson   
Bonnie Skerry (Jones)    
Larry Stay    
Stephen Stay    
Brooke Stephens    
Mike Traasdahl   
Bill Trelease    
Marjorie Uehling (Klem)   
Ernest Vigus   
Linda Wadsworth (Fox)
Jerry Wallace
Kathleen (Kate) Warner   
Joan Westfield (James)   
Bonnie Williams (Smith)
Doug Williams
Peggy Wood (Bull)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.



UA-78235007-1