In Memory of BCHS Alumni

Recarry Hartman '55
Life is only as good as the memories we make…only they’re gone faster than the smell after it rains.

Source : http://www.coolnsmart.com/memory_quotes/
Life is only as good as the memories we make…only they’re gone faster than the smell after it rains.

Source : http://www.coolnsmart.com/memory_quotes/
Life is only as good as the memories we make…only they’re gone faster than the smell after it rains.

Source : http://www.coolnsmart.com/memory_quotes/

Stats as of 10/2018  ..   They are faulty a bit , since Alumni not registered or not in contact may have passed on and are not be included with deceased group.  Relying on searches of obits and notices from relatives don't turn up all  passings, but we try to keep this page current.  Your help is appreciated.

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Alumni Photo


 
ALUMNI

2018

Robert Ahlstrom
Robert Ahlstrom

(Class Of 1966)  

Charles Baroch
Charles Baroch

(Class Of 1950)  

Thomas Chinn, Jr.
Thomas Chinn, Jr.

(Class Of 1963)  

Gayle Chubbs (Murry)
Gayle Chubbs (Murry)

(Class Of 1966)  

Bill Davis
Bill Davis

(Class Of 1947)  

Cathy Ford (Wendling)
Cathy Ford (Wendling)

(Class Of 1965)  

Bill Kendrick
Bill Kendrick

(Class Of 1957)  

Joy Kivett (Gilger)
Joy Kivett (Gilger)

(Class Of 1963)  

Donald Lyda
Donald Lyda

(Class Of 1958)  

Bette McCandless (Henderson)
Bette McCandless (Hende…)

(Class Of 1947)  

Ben McNair
Ben McNair

(Class Of 1950)  

Linda Nelson (Garrett)
Linda Nelson (Garrett)

(Class Of 1961)  

Jack Rants
Jack Rants

(Class Of 1952)  

Eva Jane "Janie" Robeson (Matson)
Eva Jane "Janie" Robeson

(Class Of 1955)  

Carol Strong (Prudhomme)
Carol Strong (Prudhomme)

(Class Of 1957)  

Harold Stubbs
Harold Stubbs

(Class Of 1957)  

Pat Swartz (Bulloch)
Pat Swartz (Bulloch)

(Class Of 1953)  

Bill Trelease
Bill Trelease

(Class Of 1960)  

Patricia (Pat) Turner (Gribben)
Patricia (Pat) Turner

(Class Of 1955)  

Janis VonderLinden (Bulmer)
Janis VonderLinden (Bulmer)

(Class Of 1959)  

2017

Christi Caskey (Chupa)
Christi Caskey (Chupa)

(Class Of 1966)

Richard Christy
Richard Christy

(Class Of 1962)  

Carol Coggins (Hilliard)
Carol Coggins (Hilliard)

(Class Of 1951)  

Shirley Cooke (Alexander)
Shirley Cooke (Alexander)

(Class Of 1951)  

Gary Culbertson
Gary Culbertson

(Class Of 1966)  

James Davis
James Davis

(Class Of 1946)  

Teresa "Marie" Denning
Teresa "Marie" Denning

(Class Of 1961)  

Arlene Dettilio (Whiteaker)
Arlene Dettilio (Whiteaker)

(Class Of 1943)  

Ken Frejlach
Ken Frejlach

(Class Of 1956)  

Helen French (Ide)
Helen French (Ide)

(Class Of 1942)  

Chuck Greenwood
Chuck Greenwood

(Class Of 1951)  

Larry B. Hartman
Larry B. Hartman

(Class Of 1955)  

Larry Hill
Larry Hill

(Class Of 1960)  

Grant Hudlow
Grant Hudlow

(Class Of 1953)  

Stan Hunsaker
Stan Hunsaker

(Class Of 1962)  

Kathleen Hunter
Kathleen Hunter

(Class Of 1960)  

Margaret Jones (Gerring)
Margaret Jones (Gerring)

(Class Of 1952)  

Otto Littler
Otto Littler

(Class Of 1948)  

George Nelson
George Nelson

(Class Of 1966)  

Sue Parmalee (Pearson)
Sue Parmalee (Pearson)

(Class Of 1965)  

Susan Raab (Wilkinson)
Susan Raab (Wilkinson)

(Class Of 1956)  

Rita Rae Rogers
Rita Rae Rogers

(Class Of 1959)  

Jim Bob Rowland
Jim Bob Rowland

(Class Of 1962)  

Barbara Russell (Curray)
Barbara Russell (Curray)

(Class Of 1948)  

Janice Saxberg (Harpole)
Janice Saxberg (Harpole)

(Class Of 1968)  

Leonard Stubbs
Leonard Stubbs

(Class Of 1942)  

Mary Ann Thomas (Morang)
Mary Ann Thomas (Morang)

(Class Of 1956)  

2016

Jack Adams
Jack Adams

(Class Of 1951)  

Mildred Biescar
Mildred Biescar

(Class Of 1962)  

Bill Briggs
Bill Briggs

(Class Of 1951)  

Beverly Bulloch (Gaffin)
Beverly Bulloch (Gaffin)

(Class Of 1954)  

Normagene Cain (Helfrick)
Normagene Cain (Helfrick)

(Class Of 1942)

Patsy Caldwell
Patsy Caldwell

(Class Of 1961)

Kurt Carlsen
Kurt Carlsen

(Class Of 1963)  

George Caso
George Caso

(Class Of 1961)  

Peter Clark
Peter Clark

(Class Of 1955)

Tom Godbey
Tom Godbey

(Class Of 1943)  

Warren Goedert
Warren Goedert

(Class Of 1961)  

Bob Grimes
Bob Grimes

(Class Of 1961)  

Donald Hoppes
Donald Hoppes

(Class Of 1947)  

Chuck Legler
Chuck Legler

(Class Of 1965)  

Shawn McCormick
Shawn McCormick

(Class Of 1966)  

Blake McCune
Blake McCune

(Class Of 1956)  

Candy McKay
Candy McKay

(Class Of 1967)  

Glenna Muchow (Ramsay)
Glenna Muchow (Ramsay)

(Class Of 1956)  

Bob Nellis
Bob Nellis

(Class Of 1949)  

Don Nyden
Don Nyden

(Class Of 1966)

Betty Peterson (Pace)
Betty Peterson (Pace)

(Class Of 1952)  

Cherie Peterson (Baldwin)
Cherie Peterson (Baldwin)

(Class Of 1954)  

Dick Porter
Dick Porter

(Class Of 1964)  

Imogene Randall (Betschart)
Imogene Randall (Betschart)

(Class Of 1945)

Bobby Revert
Bobby Revert

(Class Of 1962)  

Bill Sharp
Bill Sharp

(Class Of 1956)  

Louise Smee (Newton)
Louise Smee (Newton)

(Class Of 1957)  

Karla Steele
Karla Steele

(Class Of 1967)  

Ruth Voss (Schilberg)
Ruth Voss (Schilberg)

(Class Of 1947)  

Hugh Walback
Hugh Walback

(Class Of 1959)  

Jane Webb (Crum)
Jane Webb (Crum)

(Class Of 1943)  

2015

Lena Baker (Hurt)
Lena Baker (Hurt)

(Class Of 1942)  

Dolores Cain (Strong)
Dolores Cain (Strong)

(Class Of 1946)  

Charles Clark
Charles Clark

(Class Of 1948)  

Pete Davis
Pete Davis

(Class Of 1957)  

Doreen Dutton (Scharlach)
Doreen Dutton (Scharlach)

(Class Of 1949)  

John Forrester
John Forrester

(Class Of 1967)  

Olynnda Franklin (Parmer)
Olynnda Franklin (Parmer)

(Class Of 1957)  

Jim Godbey
Jim Godbey

(Class Of 1944)  

Bruce Grissette
Bruce Grissette

(Class Of 1965)  

Doris Hannig (Purcell)
Doris Hannig (Purcell)

(Class Of 1950)  

Mitch Hawkins
Mitch Hawkins

(Class Of 1963)  

Phyllis Holberg (Walsh)
Phyllis Holberg (Walsh)

(Class Of 1945)  

David Hoover
David Hoover

(Class Of 1956)  

Roger Hughes
Roger Hughes

(Class Of 1960)  

Arthur Kester
Arthur Kester

(Class Of 1956)  

Mickey Lansford
Mickey Lansford

(Class Of 1958)  

Tony LeBourveau
Tony LeBourveau

(Class Of 1954)  

Lionel Leonard
Lionel Leonard

(Class Of 1944)  

Don Linck
Don Linck

(Class Of 1944)  

Jack Maddox
Jack Maddox

(Class Of 1962)  

Russell Manning
Russell Manning

(Class Of 1946)  

Bob Miner
Bob Miner

(Class Of 1962)  

Richard Miner
Richard Miner

(Class Of 1962)  

Jim Morley
Jim Morley

(Class Of 1966)

Priscilla Pendlebury (Horne)
Priscilla Pendlebury (H…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Tom (Thomas) Pendlebury
Tom (Thomas) Pendlebury

(Class Of 1956)  

Larry Renslow
Larry Renslow

(Class Of 1956)  

Karen Richardson (Douds)
Karen Richardson (Douds)

(Class Of 1957)  

Bill Roberts
Bill Roberts

(Class Of 1961)  

Claire Russell (Hurley)
Claire Russell (Hurley)

(Class Of 1946)  

Pam Swallow
Pam Swallow

(Class Of 1966)  

Victor VerBrugghen
Victor VerBrugghen

(Class Of 1957)  

Dorothy Voss (Helms)
Dorothy Voss (Helms)

(Class Of 1949)  

Dennis Whalen
Dennis Whalen

(Class Of 1947)  

Leonard Wilson
Leonard Wilson

(Class Of 1954)  

Norma Wood (Webb)
Norma Wood (Webb)

(Class Of 1951)  

2014

Richard Brown
Richard Brown

(Class Of 1956)  

Bill Buck
Bill Buck

(Class Of 1945)  

James Wallace Cameron
James Wallace Cameron

(Class Of 1952)  

Robert Clark
Robert Clark

(Class Of 1942)  

Bill Cooke
Bill Cooke

(Class Of 1946)  

Gary Eaton
Gary Eaton

(Class Of 1950)  

Denny Fehler
Denny Fehler

(Class Of 1959)  

Lloyd Gieck
Lloyd Gieck

(Class Of 1956)  

Barbara Giesey (Wood)
Barbara Giesey (Wood)

(Class Of 1947)  

Richard Hesketh
Richard Hesketh

(Class Of 1966)

Joe Keefe
Joe Keefe

(Class Of 1965)  

Wayne Laatikainen
Wayne Laatikainen

(Class Of 1965)  

Nita Kay Layton (Pong)
Nita Kay Layton (Pong)

(Class Of 1959)  

Jim MacCornack
Jim MacCornack

(Class Of 1946)  

Michael MacIntyre
Michael MacIntyre

(Class Of 1954)  

Judy Mitchell (Johnson)
Judy Mitchell (Johnson)

(Class Of 1960)  

John Morton
John Morton

(Class Of 1956)  

Virginia Paternoster (Lenon)
Virginia Paternoster (L…)

(Class Of 1943)

Katheryn Phillips (Smith)
Katheryn Phillips (Smith)

(Class Of 1945)  

Wes Pymm
Wes Pymm

(Class Of 1949)  

Maurette Rodeback (McDonald)
Maurette Rodeback (McDo…)

(Class Of 1944)  

Bonnie Rogers
Bonnie Rogers

(Class Of 1960)  

Frank Shelton
Frank Shelton

(Class Of 1942)  

Elizabeth Stuller (Caulkins)
Elizabeth Stuller (Caul…)

(Class Of 1956)  

Steve Sylvanie
Steve Sylvanie

(Class Of 1967)  

Dawn Tilman (Elston)
Dawn Tilman (Elston)

(Class Of 1954)  

Mike Traasdahl
Mike Traasdahl

(Class Of 1960)  

Larry Wengert
Larry Wengert

(Class Of 1967)  

Virginia Wilson (Olcott)
Virginia Wilson (Olcott)

(Class Of 1957)  

2013

Dorothy Coe (Stratton)
Dorothy Coe (Stratton)

(Class Of 1947)  

Janice Gale (McFarlin)
Janice Gale (McFarlin)

(Class Of 1963)

Dolly Garcia (Booth)
Dolly Garcia (Booth)

(Class Of 1954)  

Betty Gilmore (Nickell)
Betty Gilmore (Nickell)

(Class Of 1944)  

Richard Gilmore
Richard Gilmore

(Class Of 1967)  

John Grassmeier
John Grassmeier

(Class Of 1957)  

Olien Haskett
Olien Haskett

(Class Of 1960)  

Barbara Heineman (Baxter)
Barbara Heineman (Baxter)

(Class Of 1954)  

David Hodgkin
David Hodgkin

(Class Of 1958)  

Mary Jean Ann Leyba
Mary Jean Ann Leyba

(Class Of 1954)  

Tom Mayes
Tom Mayes

(Class Of 1959)  

Charles Mueller
Charles Mueller

(Class Of 1950)  

Barbara Jean Nelson (Ursenbach)
Barbara Jean Nelson (Ur…)

(Class Of 1950)  

Herb Quinn
Herb Quinn

(Class Of 1949)  

Leonard Resler
Leonard Resler

(Class Of 1958)  

Joanne Thompson (Hatfield)
Joanne Thompson (Hatfield)

(Class Of 1954)  

Nomalee Tilman
Nomalee Tilman

(Class Of 1966)  

Murray Wilhelm
Murray Wilhelm

(Class Of 1956)  

2012

Marvin Brekke
Marvin Brekke

(Class Of 1966)

Dale Brockett
Dale Brockett

(Class Of 1943)  

Lester Cottingham
Lester Cottingham

(Class Of 1961)  

Joe Davis
Joe Davis

(Class Of 1945)  

Leo Dunbar
Leo Dunbar

(Class Of 1946)  

Art Edwards
Art Edwards

(Class Of 1955)  

Kristine Farnworth (Defour)
Kristine Farnworth (Defour)

(Class Of 1967)  

David Gilger
David Gilger

(Class Of 1966)

Larry Gregerson
Larry Gregerson

(Class Of 1962)  

Mary Jean Hackwood
Mary Jean Hackwood

(Class Of 1954)  

Nona Houk (More)
Nona Houk (More)

(Class Of 1959)  

Lorna Jolley (Kesterson)
Lorna Jolley (Kesterson)

(Class Of 1944)  

Venus Jolley (Marraige)
Venus Jolley (Marraige)

(Class Of 1946)  

Lyn Laughery (Mobley)
Lyn Laughery (Mobley)

(Class Of 1946)  

Maida Lee (Bradshaw)
Maida Lee (Bradshaw)

(Class Of 1946)  

John (Jack) McCoy
John (Jack) McCoy

(Class Of 1963)  

Lenita Mobley (Potter)
Lenita Mobley (Potter)

(Class Of 1949)

Shearl Nielson
Shearl Nielson

(Class Of 1946)  

Jim Patton
Jim Patton

(Class Of 1955)  

Judy Ramsay (Rowland)
Judy Ramsay (Rowland)

(Class Of 1962)  

Kenneth B. Rose
Kenneth B. Rose

(Class Of 1955)  

Melvin Sharp
Melvin Sharp

(Class Of 1943)  

Dwight Tarter
Dwight Tarter

(Class Of 1957)  

Byron Wallace
Byron Wallace

(Class Of 1958)

Sallie C. Wegren
Sallie C. Wegren

(Class Of 1955)  

Ardeen Wood (Sears)
Ardeen Wood (Sears)

(Class Of 1946)  

LaWauna Wood
LaWauna Wood

(Class Of 1963)  

2011

James Beeler
James Beeler

(Class Of 1958)  

Winona Bogenrife (Edvalson)
Winona Bogenrife (Edvalson)

(Class Of 1957)  

Bill "Jinx" Bowie
Bill "Jinx" Bowie

(Class Of 1962)  

Eddie Carpenter
Eddie Carpenter

(Class Of 1952)  

Mike Coggins
Mike Coggins

(Class Of 1961)  

Diana Collins (Adams)
Diana Collins (Adams)

(Class Of 1952)  

Tom Cooper
Tom Cooper

(Class Of 1962)  

Maryellyn Dorothy Douglas (Williams)
Maryellyn Dorothy Dou…

(Class Of 1956)

Katherine Fuller (Smith)
Katherine Fuller (Smith)

(Class Of 1948)  

Ronnie Garrison
Ronnie Garrison

(Class Of 1965)

Maryellyn Godfrey (Williams)
Maryellyn Godfrey (Will…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Stan Hansen
Stan Hansen

(Class Of 1943)  

Bilbo Helms
Bilbo Helms

(Class Of 1950)  

John Heric
John Heric

(Class Of 1959)  

Charles Holland
Charles Holland

(Class Of 1947)

Carl Homme
Carl Homme

(Class Of 1948)  

Shirley Jonasen (Kennedy)
Shirley Jonasen (Kennedy)

(Class Of 1953)  

Danny Leavitt
Danny Leavitt

(Class Of 1965)  

Patty McHugh (Bentley)
Patty McHugh (Bentley)

(Class Of 1960)  

Marlene Moore (Clark)
Marlene Moore (Clark)

(Class Of 1952)  

Richard Sauter
Richard Sauter

(Class Of 1963)  

Bill Sears
Bill Sears

(Class Of 1943)  

McKell Wheelwright
McKell Wheelwright

(Class Of 1945)

Ray Wiggins
Ray Wiggins

(Class Of 1942)  

2010

Mike Balmer
Mike Balmer

(Class Of 1961)  

Jeneal Black (Leavitt)
Jeneal Black (Leavitt)

(Class Of 1948)

Willis Bywater
Willis Bywater

(Class Of 1952)  

Dale Chesley
Dale Chesley

(Class Of 1949)

Colette Cole (Coombes)
Colette Cole (Coombes)

(Class Of 1959)  

Lu Jean Cowan (Aiken)
Lu Jean Cowan (Aiken)

(Class Of 1953)  

Starr Curtis
Starr Curtis

(Class Of 1959)

Beverly Greenwood (Mathis)
Beverly Greenwood (Mathis)

(Class Of 1948)  

Gary Kaiser
Gary Kaiser

(Class Of 1964)

Joe Kine
Joe Kine

(Class Of 1951)  

Daune MacKay (Turner)
Daune MacKay (Turner)

(Class Of 1948)  

Shirley Noble
Shirley Noble

(Class Of 1965)  

Dal Peterson
Dal Peterson

(Class Of 1948)

Elaine Pymm (Long)
Elaine Pymm (Long)

(Class Of 1951)  

Mary Rants (Stout)
Mary Rants (Stout)

(Class Of 1946)  

Bonnie Reese (Cockrum)
Bonnie Reese (Cockrum)

(Class Of 1960)  

Sueanne Risley (Belding)
Sueanne Risley (Belding)

(Class Of 1963)  

Ronald Walsh
Ronald Walsh

(Class Of 1946)  

Pat Williams (Swanbeck)
Pat Williams (Swanbeck)

(Class Of 1959)  

Betty Wilson (Oresik)
Betty Wilson (Oresik)

(Class Of 1964)  

2009

Dorothy Baker (Haney)
Dorothy Baker (Haney)

(Class Of 1945)  

Jerry Barnson
Jerry Barnson

(Class Of 1955)  

Robert Bees
Robert Bees

(Class Of 1956)

Bill Boggess
Bill Boggess

(Class Of 1945)

Tommy Burt
Tommy Burt

(Class Of 1957)  

Pennye Caldwell (Riley)
Pennye Caldwell (Riley)

(Class Of 1960)  

David Canfield
David Canfield

(Class Of 1965)  

Betty Lou Chapman (Carlton)
Betty Lou Chapman (Carlton)

(Class Of 1963)

Cardon Dalley
Cardon Dalley

(Class Of 1960)

Letty Jo Howard (Ness)
Letty Jo Howard (Ness)

(Class Of 1943)

Ted Littler
Ted Littler

(Class Of 1949)  

Barbara Major (Pierce)
Barbara Major (Pierce)

(Class Of 1944)

Ed Mayes
Ed Mayes

(Class Of 1956)  

Charles Richards
Charles Richards

(Class Of 1956)

Wallace Roper
Wallace Roper

(Class Of 1950)  

Malcom Sheppard
Malcom Sheppard

(Class Of 1950)  

LeRoy Simpson
LeRoy Simpson

(Class Of 1960)  

Jowane Wood (Whitney)
Jowane Wood (Whitney)

(Class Of 1958)

Jerry Wyness
Jerry Wyness

(Class Of 1946)

2008

John Abercrombie
John Abercrombie

(Class Of 1942)

Jeri Ableman (Cope)
Jeri Ableman (Cope)

(Class Of 1960)  

Thomas Blake
Thomas Blake

(Class Of 1971)  

Pat Dossett (Gessner)
Pat Dossett (Gessner)

(Class Of 1953)  

Doris Douglas (Odom)
Doris Douglas (Odom)

(Class Of 1956)

Carl Frankenstein
Carl Frankenstein

(Class Of 1965)

Beverly Higgins (Baker)
Beverly Higgins (Baker)

(Class Of 1943)

Susan Keeley (Steward)
Susan Keeley (Steward)

(Class Of 1958)  

Howard Knighten
Howard Knighten

(Class Of 1955)

Roger Lane
Roger Lane

(Class Of 1960)

Tom Manix
Tom Manix

(Class Of 1963)  

Charlene Mansor (Cuccia)
Charlene Mansor (Cuccia)

(Class Of 1955)

Charleen Marriott (MacDonald)
Charleen Marriott (MacD…)

(Class Of 1961)  

Betty Nielsen (Zimmerman)
Betty Nielsen (Zimmerman)

(Class Of 1954)  

Dorothy Parker (Monks)
Dorothy Parker (Monks)

(Class Of 1942)

Bill Phillips
Bill Phillips

(Class Of 1967)  

John Pierce
John Pierce

(Class Of 1947)

Pat Russell (Lappin)
Pat Russell (Lappin)

(Class Of 1942)  

Glenn Smith
Glenn Smith

(Class Of 1950)

Beverly Sutherland (Zimmerman)
Beverly Sutherland (Zim…)

(Class Of 1956)  

Ernest Vigus
Ernest Vigus

(Class Of 1960)  

Kathleen (Kate) Warner
Kathleen (Kate) Warner

(Class Of 1960)  

Edith Widner (Wenner)
Edith Widner (Wenner)

(Class Of 1955)  

Claree Williams (Collette)
Claree Williams (Collette)

(Class Of 1957)  

Katherine Young (Grosvenor)
Katherine Young (Grosvenor)

(Class Of 1942)

2007

Velda Chesley (Rusch)
Velda Chesley (Rusch)

(Class Of 1946)  

Jessies Cooper (Stubbs)
Jessies Cooper (Stubbs)

(Class Of 1948)

Anne Deane (Miller)
Anne Deane (Miller)

(Class Of 1948)

Don Deane
Don Deane

(Class Of 1949)  

Robert Ellsworth
Robert Ellsworth

(Class Of 1947)  

Kenny Frederickson
Kenny Frederickson

(Class Of 1959)  

Earl Gilmore
Earl Gilmore

(Class Of 1943)

Connie Goodwin
Connie Goodwin

(Class Of 1967)  

Leon Isom
Leon Isom

(Class Of 1953)  

Bill Johnson
Bill Johnson

(Class Of 1958)  

Eleanor Quillinan (Manning)
Eleanor Quillinan (Manning)

(Class Of 1942)

Stan Schilberg
Stan Schilberg

(Class Of 1948)

Patsy Seifang (Scow)
Patsy Seifang (Scow)

(Class Of 1945)

Richard Voss
Richard Voss

(Class Of 1954)  

Rodney Weiler
Rodney Weiler

(Class Of 1950)

Dick Westercamp
Dick Westercamp

(Class Of 1964)  

Elvis Yoss
Elvis Yoss

(Class Of 1958)  

2006

Shirley Jeffrey (Isom)
Shirley Jeffrey (Isom)

(Class Of 1948)  

David Jones
David Jones

(Class Of 1947)

Susan Kelstrom (Newton)
Susan Kelstrom (Newton)

(Class Of 1967)  

Ronald Lansford
Ronald Lansford

(Class Of 1957)  

Larry McSwain
Larry McSwain

(Class Of 1945)  

Jerald Merrill
Jerald Merrill

(Class Of 1958)

Sharon Olson (Mayes)
Sharon Olson (Mayes)

(Class Of 1961)

Betty Rants (Lang)
Betty Rants (Lang)

(Class Of 1947)

Don Stauffer
Don Stauffer

(Class Of 1950)

Lois Thurston
Lois Thurston

(Class Of 1966)

Don Whalen
Don Whalen

(Class Of 1948)

Scott Wood
Scott Wood

(Class Of 1958)  

2005

Loren Ayers
Loren Ayers

(Class Of 1944)

Barbara Baker (Sansom)
Barbara Baker (Sansom)

(Class Of 1947)

Craig Blue
Craig Blue

(Class Of 1966)  

Steve Brinkerhoff
Steve Brinkerhoff

(Class Of 1966)

Don Cameron
Don Cameron

(Class Of 1948)

Jerry Coombes
Jerry Coombes

(Class Of 1954)  

Betty Ferguson (Breisch)
Betty Ferguson (Breisch)

(Class Of 1946)

Rose Higgins (Stubbs)
Rose Higgins (Stubbs)

(Class Of 1942)  

Dorothy Holberg (Noble)
Dorothy Holberg (Noble)

(Class Of 1944)

Caroline Homme (Howard)
Caroline Homme (Howard)

(Class Of 1953)

Bob Jonasen
Bob Jonasen

(Class Of 1951)

Clark Knauss
Clark Knauss

(Class Of 1962)  

Carol Jo Morton
Carol Jo Morton

(Class Of 1961)

Alan Naegle
Alan Naegle

(Class Of 1961)  

Glen Nazer
Glen Nazer

(Class Of 1949)

Richard Nelson
Richard Nelson

(Class Of 1956)

Les Nickell
Les Nickell

(Class Of 1950)

Paul Richter
Paul Richter

(Class Of 1957)  

Norma Smiley (Moore)
Norma Smiley (Moore)

(Class Of 1942)

Donna Stewart (Crump)
Donna Stewart (Crump)

(Class Of 1946)  

Marion Stewart (Jones)
Marion Stewart (Jones)

(Class Of 1949)  

2004

Ruth Cooper (Knox)
Ruth Cooper (Knox)

(Class Of 1947)

Ted Garrett
Ted Garrett

(Class Of 1943)

Weston Holberg
Weston Holberg

(Class Of 1950)

Harry Hoppes
Harry Hoppes

(Class Of 1945)

Janet Pease (Grasmick)
Janet Pease (Grasmick)

(Class Of 1965)  

Renee Roueche (Anderson)
Renee Roueche (Anderson)

(Class Of 1955)  

Gene (Buster Ringer) Schultz
Gene (Buster Ringer) …

(Class Of 1945)  

Eleanor Stead (Fleck)
Eleanor Stead (Fleck)

(Class Of 1948)

Sandy Steeves
Sandy Steeves

(Class Of 1963)  

Duane Urban
Duane Urban

(Class Of 1951)

2003

David Anderson
David Anderson

(Class Of 1955)  

Bill Blaisdell
Bill Blaisdell

(Class Of 1956)  

Clair Brockett
Clair Brockett

(Class Of 1945)

Riley Denning
Riley Denning

(Class Of 1954)  

Ken Hammer
Ken Hammer

(Class Of 1966)

Kathy Manix
Kathy Manix

(Class Of 1959)  

Bobby Dean McBride
Bobby Dean McBride

(Class Of 1957)  

Ertis North
Ertis North

(Class Of 1943)  

Buster Patrick
Buster Patrick

(Class Of 1952)

Kieth Pymm
Kieth Pymm

(Class Of 1957)

Stanley Skeen
Stanley Skeen

(Class Of 1958)

Midred Smee (Smith)
Midred Smee (Smith)

(Class Of 1949)  

Lorelle Stocks (Burt)
Lorelle Stocks (Burt)

(Class Of 1949)

Elaine Stout (Stuckert)
Elaine Stout (Stuckert)

(Class Of 1962)  

Diane Towne (MacKay)
Diane Towne (MacKay)

(Class Of 1955)  

James Westfield
James Westfield

(Class Of 1956)  

2002

Don Caldwell
Don Caldwell

(Class Of 1956)

Jerry Cline
Jerry Cline

(Class Of 1957)  

Aileen Cooper (Wells)
Aileen Cooper (Wells)

(Class Of 1960)

Richard Curry
Richard Curry

(Class Of 1951)

Lee Davis
Lee Davis

(Class Of 1947)

John Fiscus
John Fiscus

(Class Of 1951)

Tim Grau
Tim Grau

(Class Of 1952)

Kirk Knighten
Kirk Knighten

(Class Of 1957)

Charles Patton
Charles Patton

(Class Of 1957)

John Rigney
John Rigney

(Class Of 1960)  

Bill Risley
Bill Risley

(Class Of 1954)

Sharon Strong
Sharon Strong

(Class Of 1961)  

Sheila Sweeney (Cranston)
Sheila Sweeney (Cranston)

(Class Of 1945)

2001

Walter Beeler
Walter Beeler

(Class Of 1953)  

Elnora Owen (Tiedemann)
Elnora Owen (Tiedemann)

(Class Of 1954)  

Jim Rose
Jim Rose

(Class Of 1943)

2000

Kathleen Brennan
Kathleen Brennan

(Class Of 1963)  

Dwight Gilger
Dwight Gilger

(Class Of 1949)

Harold Hainsworth
Harold Hainsworth

(Class Of 1947)

Hazel Holland (Gunter)
Hazel Holland (Gunter)

(Class Of 1945)

Jackie Newcomb (Branscum)
Jackie Newcomb (Branscum)

(Class Of 1959)

Ann Rowley (Pearce)
Ann Rowley (Pearce)

(Class Of 1951)

Karen Whalen (O'Brien)
Karen Whalen (O'Brien)

(Class Of 1954)  

1999

Leonard Ainsworth
Leonard Ainsworth

(Class Of 1955)  

Doug Baker
Doug Baker

(Class Of 1943)

Elijah Conner
Elijah Conner

(Class Of 1956)

Pat Fenton
Pat Fenton

(Class Of 1955)

Max Helm
Max Helm

(Class Of 1943)

Fred Hill
Fred Hill

(Class Of 1954)  

Richard Merrill
Richard Merrill

(Class Of 1955)

John Naegle
John Naegle

(Class Of 1960)  

Marvin Rennecker
Marvin Rennecker

(Class Of 1960)

Jack Rogers
Jack Rogers

(Class Of 1953)

Kenneth Thomas
Kenneth Thomas

(Class Of 1957)

1998

Ray Dunagan
Ray Dunagan

(Class Of 1954)  

Clark Isom
Clark Isom

(Class Of 1949)

Ramelle Kaserman
Ramelle Kaserman

(Class Of 1966)  

Beverly Lewis (Mackie)
Beverly Lewis (Mackie)

(Class Of 1945)

Ernie Miller
Ernie Miller

(Class Of 1944)

Glenn Miller
Glenn Miller

(Class Of 1949)

Hugh Scott
Hugh Scott

(Class Of 1962)  

Richard Tarter
Richard Tarter

(Class Of 1962)  

1997

Fawn Isom (Carter)
Fawn Isom (Carter)

(Class Of 1945)

Francis Isom
Francis Isom

(Class Of 1954)  

Roy Jensen
Roy Jensen

(Class Of 1955)

Ray McCoy
Ray McCoy

(Class Of 1956)

Mary Beth Miller (Nordin)
Mary Beth Miller (Nordin)

(Class Of 1959)

Gordon Spearman
Gordon Spearman

(Class Of 1943)

Francis Stay
Francis Stay

(Class Of 1959)

Terry Vaughan
Terry Vaughan

(Class Of 1961)  

Pete Wartman
Pete Wartman

(Class Of 1950)

1996

Monty Brubaker
Monty Brubaker

(Class Of 1960)  

Jim Danks
Jim Danks

(Class Of 1966)

Forrest Gault
Forrest Gault

(Class Of 1949)

Evelyn Hoppes (Philpot)
Evelyn Hoppes (Philpot)

(Class Of 1945)

Bill Jeantet
Bill Jeantet

(Class Of 1967)  

1995

Mary Ann Baroch (Bement)
Mary Ann Baroch (Bement)

(Class Of 1948)

Temple Broz
Temple Broz

(Class Of 1943)

Legrand Bywater
Legrand Bywater

(Class Of 1949)

Ben Crowell
Ben Crowell

(Class Of 1949)

Virginia Robertson (Patterson)
Virginia Robertson (Pat…)

(Class Of 1943)

Lealon Watts
Lealon Watts

(Class Of 1951)

1994

Dave Burt
Dave Burt

(Class Of 1949)

Eloise (Smokey) Herbert (Thomas)
Eloise (Smokey) Herbert

(Class Of 1955)

Jim Hooper
Jim Hooper

(Class Of 1949)

Willie Nicks
Willie Nicks

(Class Of 1955)

John Pilant
John Pilant

(Class Of 1943)

Larry Stubbs
Larry Stubbs

(Class Of 1955)

1993

Marilyn Ballard (Brockett)
Marilyn Ballard (Brockett)

(Class Of 1944)

Kay Black (Jones)
Kay Black (Jones)

(Class Of 1954)  

Carolyn Cowan
Carolyn Cowan

(Class Of 1952)

Robert M. Jones
Robert M. Jones

(Class Of 1950)  

Richard Sharp
Richard Sharp

(Class Of 1947)

Donna Shawn
Donna Shawn

(Class Of 1966)

George Wegren
George Wegren

(Class Of 1955)

1992

Steven Berry
Steven Berry

(Class Of 1963)  

Bill Langebacher
Bill Langebacher

(Class Of 1966)  

Norma McNair (Palmer)
Norma McNair (Palmer)

(Class Of 1947)

Jean Moller (Pilant)
Jean Moller (Pilant)

(Class Of 1943)

Jerry Ramsay
Jerry Ramsay

(Class Of 1961)

Maurice Rodeback
Maurice Rodeback

(Class Of 1943)

1991

Harvey Clift
Harvey Clift

(Class Of 1960)

Jack Cobb
Jack Cobb

(Class Of 1945)

Linda Gilleard
Linda Gilleard

(Class Of 1967)  

Barbara Ledbetter (McCaw)
Barbara Ledbetter (McCaw)

(Class Of 1959)

Bill Potter
Bill Potter

(Class Of 1947)

Jack Quinn
Jack Quinn

(Class Of 1957)

Barbara Reid (Nielson)
Barbara Reid (Nielson)

(Class Of 1943)

Steve Risley
Steve Risley

(Class Of 1960)

Mary Alice Webb
Mary Alice Webb

(Class Of 1942)

1990

Porter Bassett
Porter Bassett

(Class Of 1944)

Mary Coggins (Pratt)
Mary Coggins (Pratt)

(Class Of 1949)

Leland (Skipper) Smale
Leland (Skipper) Smale

(Class Of 1959)  

1989

Ethel Cooper (Price)
Ethel Cooper (Price)

(Class Of 1942)

Peggy Grimes (Rigney)
Peggy Grimes (Rigney)

(Class Of 1958)

Jack Hurt
Jack Hurt

(Class Of 1945)  

Patricia Manis
Patricia Manis

(Class Of 1958)  

Dick Rowley
Dick Rowley

(Class Of 1952)

Emma Simone (Enwistle)
Emma Simone (Enwistle)

(Class Of 1954)  

Charles Smee
Charles Smee

(Class Of 1958)  

1988

Alice Fiscus
Alice Fiscus

(Class Of 1958)  

David Olson
David Olson

(Class Of 1956)

Dale Williams
Dale Williams

(Class Of 1958)

Glen Williams
Glen Williams

(Class Of 1967)  

1987

Beverly Brown (Stay)
Beverly Brown (Stay)

(Class Of 1946)  

Lonnie Conner
Lonnie Conner

(Class Of 1955)

Don Neumann
Don Neumann

(Class Of 1952)

Roger Traasdahl
Roger Traasdahl

(Class Of 1955)

Paul Whipple
Paul Whipple

(Class Of 1944)

1986

Fred Abercrombie
Fred Abercrombie

(Class Of 1944)

Arthur Patton
Arthur Patton

(Class Of 1949)

Linda Stubbs (Bush)
Linda Stubbs (Bush)

(Class Of 1958)

1985

Ellis Lyons
Ellis Lyons

(Class Of 1945)

Frances Moore (Sigler)
Frances Moore (Sigler)

(Class Of 1947)

Betty Jo Moses (Isom)
Betty Jo Moses (Isom)

(Class Of 1949)

Eddie Myers
Eddie Myers

(Class Of 1959)  

1984

Russell Farnsworth
Russell Farnsworth

(Class Of 1950)  

Brenda Handforth
Brenda Handforth

(Class Of 1950)  

Bob Holmes
Bob Holmes

(Class Of 1951)

Robert Holmes
Robert Holmes

(Class Of 1951)  

Bill Mattingly
Bill Mattingly

(Class Of 1963)

Dick Swift
Dick Swift

(Class Of 1950)

1983

Lucille Englestead (Nyberg)
Lucille Englestead (Nyberg)

(Class Of 1946)

Grant Leavitt
Grant Leavitt

(Class Of 1942)

Jim Schenk
Jim Schenk

(Class Of 1953)  

1982

Leonard Baldwin
Leonard Baldwin

(Class Of 1950)

Pat Emery
Pat Emery

(Class Of 1946)

Wayne Stubbs
Wayne Stubbs

(Class Of 1958)

1981

Carolyn Lyon
Carolyn Lyon

(Class Of 1961)  

1980

Roger Barnson
Roger Barnson

(Class Of 1957)  

Frank Johnson
Frank Johnson

(Class Of 1946)

Roger Likens
Roger Likens

(Class Of 1954)

1979

Alice Godbey (Koontz)
Alice Godbey (Koontz)

(Class Of 1951)

1978

Thomas Mobley
Thomas Mobley

(Class Of 1946)

1976

Boyd Wheelwright
Boyd Wheelwright

(Class Of 1948)

1975

Thelma Englestead (Stratton)
Thelma Englestead (Stra…)

(Class Of 1946)

Maryann Hooper (Leavitt)
Maryann Hooper (Leavitt)

(Class Of 1967)  

David McCarroll
David McCarroll

(Class Of 1959)  

1974

Hap Nellis
Hap Nellis

(Class Of 1944)

Greg Nickell
Greg Nickell

(Class Of 1966)

1973

Donald Prunty
Donald Prunty

(Class Of 1947)

Rita Rowley
Rita Rowley

(Class Of 1954)  

1971

Howard Houghton
Howard Houghton

(Class Of 1957)  

David Leadbetter
David Leadbetter

(Class Of 1949)  

1970

Evelyn Empey (Turner)
Evelyn Empey (Turner)

(Class Of 1946)

1969

Wallace Aman
Wallace Aman

(Class Of 1958)  

Bob Christian
Bob Christian

(Class Of 1963)  

Roy Legler
Roy Legler

(Class Of 1963)  

1968

Bert Coe
Bert Coe

(Class Of 1949)

Waldon Isom
Waldon Isom

(Class Of 1959)  

1967

Chuck Baker
Chuck Baker

(Class Of 1967)  

Jo Oliver
Jo Oliver

(Class Of 1960)  

Billy Searls
Billy Searls

(Class Of 1965)  

Joe Williams
Joe Williams

(Class Of 1966)

1966

John Dettilio
John Dettilio

(Class Of 1945)

Doug Hall
Doug Hall

(Class Of 1965)  

Michael Hyde
Michael Hyde

(Class Of 1956)  

Leon Nicks
Leon Nicks

(Class Of 1964)

1965

Thea Johnson
Thea Johnson

(Class Of 1965)  

Carol Shanahan (Roberts)
Carol Shanahan (Roberts)

(Class Of 1962)  

1963

Katherine Dazey
Katherine Dazey

(Class Of 1959)  

1962

Jim Webb
Jim Webb

(Class Of 1943)

1960

Billy Gene Rossberg
Billy Gene Rossberg

(Class Of 1957)  

1959

Charles Sylvester
Charles Sylvester

(Class Of 1946)

1951

Elaine Abercrombie (Horton)
Elaine Abercrombie (Horton)

(Class Of 1946)  

1950

Harry Homme
Harry Homme

(Class Of 1951)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Cathy Alexander
Cathy Alexander

(Class Of 1952)

Marvin Alexander
Marvin Alexander

(Class Of 1947)  

June Ivy Allen
June Ivy Allen

(Class Of 1956)  

Karen Beall
Karen Beall

(Class Of 1959)  

Betty Bennett
Betty Bennett

(Class Of 1956)  

Joy Black (Pendley)
Joy Black (Pendley)

(Class Of 1957)  

Jim Boardman
Jim Boardman

(Class Of 1945)

Terry Bowman
Terry Bowman

(Class Of 1967)  

Bill Bradley
Bill Bradley

(Class Of 1960)

Nancy Bradley
Nancy Bradley

(Class Of 1964)  

Barbara Brekke
Barbara Brekke

(Class Of 1965)

Roger Brim
Roger Brim

(Class Of 1945)  

Bonnie Buck (Arlis)
Bonnie Buck (Arlis)

(Class Of 1942)  

James Burkhart
James Burkhart

(Class Of 1952)

Bill Burleson
Bill Burleson

(Class Of 1952)

Paul Burt
Paul Burt

(Class Of 1951)  

Marian Campbell (Kent)
Marian Campbell (Kent)

(Class Of 1948)

Chuck Carroll
Chuck Carroll

(Class Of 1959)

Jacque Clark
Jacque Clark

(Class Of 1965)  

Vivian Clark
Vivian Clark

(Class Of 1945)

Doreen Cowden (Cupemall)
Doreen Cowden (Cupemall)

(Class Of 1948)

Karen Crutcher
Karen Crutcher

(Class Of 1964)

Polly Cunningham (Seltzer)
Polly Cunningham (Seltzer)

(Class Of 1955)  

Charles Curry
Charles Curry

(Class Of 1946)

Karen Virginia Davis
Karen Virginia Davis

(Class Of 1966)  

Joanne Davison (Monte)
Joanne Davison (Monte)

(Class Of 1955)

Dianne DeVillars
Dianne DeVillars

(Class Of 1956)

Mary Doudna
Mary Doudna

(Class Of 1946)

Donovan Dutton
Donovan Dutton

(Class Of 1945)

Florene Eikleberry
Florene Eikleberry

(Class Of 1947)

Bill Ewing
Bill Ewing

(Class Of 1943)

Jackie Fauth
Jackie Fauth

(Class Of 1965)

David Fenton
David Fenton

(Class Of 1959)

Tony Foster
Tony Foster

(Class Of 1955)

Gary Fournier
Gary Fournier

(Class Of 1965)

Bill Friedrichs
Bill Friedrichs

(Class Of 1952)

Lavon Gamett
Lavon Gamett

(Class Of 1950)

Kenneth Goen
Kenneth Goen

(Class Of 1943)

Larry Goen
Larry Goen

(Class Of 1944)

John Greer
John Greer

(Class Of 1966)

Walter H. Grows
Walter H. Grows

(Class Of 1947)

Eldean Hainsworth
Eldean Hainsworth

(Class Of 1944)

Nancy Hamilton
Nancy Hamilton

(Class Of 1953)

Claude Handley
Claude Handley

(Class Of 1945)

George Henderson
George Henderson

(Class Of 1965)

Leola Hidden
Leola Hidden

(Class Of 1942)

Tommy Hill
Tommy Hill

(Class Of 1957)

Donna Holberg
Donna Holberg

(Class Of 1948)

LeRoy Holdren
LeRoy Holdren

(Class Of 1964)

Karen House
Karen House

(Class Of 1961)  

JoAnne Hudlow (Queenan)
JoAnne Hudlow (Queenan)

(Class Of 1955)

Jeanette Johnson
Jeanette Johnson

(Class Of 1952)

Quinn Johnson
Quinn Johnson

(Class Of 1943)

Rick Johnson
Rick Johnson

(Class Of 1965)

Donna Jones (West)
Donna Jones (West)

(Class Of 1964)  

Ronald Jones
Ronald Jones

(Class Of 1957)

Sherry Kaiser
Sherry Kaiser

(Class Of 1965)

Chuck Kellar
Chuck Kellar

(Class Of 1965)

Karole Kelstrom (Hoffer)
Karole Kelstrom (Hoffer)

(Class Of 1964)

Fred Kiehn
Fred Kiehn

(Class Of 1948)

Don King
Don King

(Class Of 1946)

David LaBarbara
David LaBarbara

(Class Of 1966)  

Jeneal Lasson
Jeneal Lasson

(Class Of 1953)

Dwayne Laughery
Dwayne Laughery

(Class Of 1946)

Olivia Leone
Olivia Leone

(Class Of 1965)  

Paula Long
Paula Long

(Class Of 1956)

Gene MacDonald (Brockett)
Gene MacDonald (Brockett)

(Class Of 1948)

Pete MacKay
Pete MacKay

(Class Of 1951)  

Glen Mackie
Glen Mackie

(Class Of 1944)

Bob Manning
Bob Manning

(Class Of 1943)

Katherine Manning
Katherine Manning

(Class Of 1949)

Eddie Mansor
Eddie Mansor

(Class Of 1955)

Dennis Marvosh
Dennis Marvosh

(Class Of 1956)  

Ruth McCauly
Ruth McCauly

(Class Of 1957)  

Vince McClure
Vince McClure

(Class Of 1964)

Martha McCollum
Martha McCollum

(Class Of 1963)  

Larry McCuin
Larry McCuin

(Class Of 1955)

Lynn McDonald
Lynn McDonald

(Class Of 1960)

Frances McFarlane (Brooks)
Frances McFarlane (Brooks)

(Class Of 1953)

Judy McHugh
Judy McHugh

(Class Of 1959)  

Orphelia McNeil
Orphelia McNeil

(Class Of 1962)

Betty Miller
Betty Miller

(Class Of 1946)

Jim Minish
Jim Minish

(Class Of 1946)

Mickey Murphy (Sala)
Mickey Murphy (Sala)

(Class Of 1944)

Marilyn Nellis (Linderman)
Marilyn Nellis (Linderman)

(Class Of 1951)

Roger Nickell
Roger Nickell

(Class Of 1965)

Ivetta Nicks
Ivetta Nicks

(Class Of 1956)

LaMar Orton (Rosco)
LaMar Orton (Rosco)

(Class Of 1947)

Jack Painter
Jack Painter

(Class Of 1947)

Mike Paris
Mike Paris

(Class Of 1965)

John Parlett
John Parlett

(Class Of 1959)

Bill Quinn
Bill Quinn

(Class Of 1951)

Dick Ramsey
Dick Ramsey

(Class Of 1943)

JoAnn Rees (Jordan)
JoAnn Rees (Jordan)

(Class Of 1957)

Larry Reese
Larry Reese

(Class Of 1965)

Mary Ritter
Mary Ritter

(Class Of 1965)

Myrtle Ritter
Myrtle Ritter

(Class Of 1956)

Douglas Robinson
Douglas Robinson

(Class Of 1956)

Joan Rose (Swain)
Joan Rose (Swain)

(Class Of 1945)

Bud Schaefer
Bud Schaefer

(Class Of 1950)

Charles Schneider
Charles Schneider

(Class Of 1956)

Marilyn Sheltron (Lawless)
Marilyn Sheltron (Lawless)

(Class Of 1947)

Rex Spendlove
Rex Spendlove

(Class Of 1944)

Diane Staggs
Diane Staggs

(Class Of 1965)

Dean Stubbs
Dean Stubbs

(Class Of 1943)

Donna Stubbs
Donna Stubbs

(Class Of 1955)

William Sudderth
William Sudderth

(Class Of 1950)

Larry Swartz
Larry Swartz

(Class Of 1955)

Morgan Sweeney
Morgan Sweeney

(Class Of 1946)  

Tom Thomas
Tom Thomas

(Class Of 1955)

Bruce Thompson
Bruce Thompson

(Class Of 1964)

John Thompson
John Thompson

(Class Of 1963)

Bill Townsend
Bill Townsend

(Class Of 1945)

Jack Townsend
Jack Townsend

(Class Of 1943)

Tina Trelease
Tina Trelease

(Class Of 1963)  

Jim Underwood
Jim Underwood

(Class Of 1950)

Joan Von Der Linden
Joan Von Der Linden

(Class Of 1961)

Jim Waddell
Jim Waddell

(Class Of 1950)

Don Watts
Don Watts

(Class Of 1950)

Jack Webb
Jack Webb

(Class Of 1943)

Jim Welsh
Jim Welsh

(Class Of 1949)  

Wayne Wilhelm
Wayne Wilhelm

(Class Of 1948)

Marthelle Wilson
Marthelle Wilson

(Class Of 1956)

Mary Wilson
Mary Wilson

(Class Of 1947)

Sandy Wilson
Sandy Wilson

(Class Of 1964)

Bill Wong
Bill Wong

(Class Of 1952)

Dan Woodman
Dan Woodman

(Class Of 1947)

Jean Woodman (Beistle)
Jean Woodman (Beistle)

(Class Of 1945)

Pat Wyatt
Pat Wyatt

(Class Of 1966)
 
STAFF

2018

Jean Dunbar (Campbell)
Jean Dunbar (Campbell)

 

Rosemary Whelan
Rosemary Whelan

 

2014

Conrad Rowley
Conrad Rowley

 

2013

Henrietta Harvey
Henrietta Harvey

 

Mabel Mitchell
Mabel Mitchell

 

Gene Segerblom
Gene Segerblom

 

2011

Barbara Clanin (Finley)
Barbara Clanin (Finley)

 

Violett Oppedyk (Tracht)
Violett Oppedyk (Tracht)

 

2010

Andrew Mitchell
Andrew Mitchell

 

2009

Mary Eaton
Mary Eaton

 

Malin Simpson
Malin Simpson

 

2008

Robert Gettler
Robert Gettler

 

2004

Gene Schultz
Gene Schultz

 

2001

Madelaine Elwell (Garrett)
Madelaine Elwell (Garrett)

 

2000

Ken Andree
Ken Andree

 

Kathleen Bates
Kathleen Bates

 

1994

Martha Pike King
Martha Pike King

 

1992

Elton Garrett
Elton Garrett

 

William McCormick
William McCormick

 

1991

Joan (Jenne)
Joan (Jenne)

 

1989

Elbert Edwards
Elbert Edwards

 

Doreen McAdams
Doreen McAdams

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Fred Pendleton
Fred Pendleton

 
 
GUESTS

2018

Doris Wartman
Doris Wartman

 

If you are aware of an Alumni who should be added to this page please let us know.



UA-78235007-1